Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICTORIA DRIVE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA4 9NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+23.5%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+289.8%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA4 9NA
← Back to All Properties