Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ATHELSTAN ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+60.4%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+60.0%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9QE
← Back to All Properties