Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GREAT STOCKWOOD ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+3.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+77.8%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£90,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,450
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6UJ
← Back to All Properties