Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, EDISON COURT, EXCHANGE MEWS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 9TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
-5.3%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+4.4%
Sold on 21 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 9TR
← Back to All Properties