Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14B, PARK ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+68.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-23.9%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+238.2%
Sold on 21 January 2010
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1BA
← Back to All Properties