Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTHCOTE STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 12 November 2013
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
-12.0%
Sold on 8 March 2012
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+22.0%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BG
← Back to All Properties