Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAIRWAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.7%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-24.7%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
-7.8%
Sold on 22 September 2014
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8QZ
← Back to All Properties