7A, CHILTERN DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV13 3QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,500-25.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+3.6%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+209.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1