4, MARESFIELD CLOSE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT16 2QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,995
Last Sold Price
7 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.5%
Price Change
+£88,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,995+174.5%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£88,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 27 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1