Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LAMBSCOTE CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
+60.1%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+27.6%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1NS
← Back to All Properties