1, LANEWARD CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 8RH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.6%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+142.6%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+47.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1