Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, GATCOMBE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS13 9RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+33.0%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
-5.2%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS13 9RG
← Back to All Properties