Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33B, COLLEGE STREET, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 1NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+15.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 27 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1NL
← Back to All Properties