Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 51, BLOCK A ALTO, SILLAVAN WAY, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£259,950
+18.2%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+43.6%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,250
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6GA
← Back to All Properties