73, DEVONSHIRE STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 1DW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£85,000+13.3%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+110.7%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,600+42.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1