Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, LUTTERWORTH ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.5%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+267.5%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 13 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5JL
← Back to All Properties