7, SILVERBIRCH COURT, FRIENDS AVENUE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN8 8LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+6.4%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-27.6%
Sold on 27 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 24 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1