Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, MILTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3LZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£3,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,000
+10.2%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Terraced
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,750
+44.3%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
-26.5%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3LZ
← Back to All Properties