Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, BROOK STREET, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L35 5AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,950
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.2%
Price Change
-£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,950
-11.2%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+125.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 26 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 5AP
← Back to All Properties