Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LONG LEASOW, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 4LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+73.4%
Sold on 22 December 2021
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+12.7%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 4LT
← Back to All Properties