Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
181, WICKLOW DRIVE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+149.9%
Sold on 11 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 4EL
← Back to All Properties