Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, WALSTEAD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 4LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.5%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+430.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 4LY
← Back to All Properties