21, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK7 7SR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+24.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+279.6%
Sold on 12 March 2020
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+22.7%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1