3, HENRY STREET, LITTLEBOROUGH, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL15 0EW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+41.2%
Sold on 10 November 2025
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500+10.9%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+64.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+62.9%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1