55, FINLAND WAY, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9DB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.2%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£69,500+321.2%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 23 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1