Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LONGFIELD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 November 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+43.8%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9QU
← Back to All Properties