Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LONGROYD PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5HE
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£67,000
+36.7%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£49,000
+84.9%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500
-19.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+83.3%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5HE
← Back to All Properties