Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£184,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+85.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Detached
+£184,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+10.2%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+197.0%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XL
← Back to All Properties