Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELL HOUSE, 7A, STATION ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£423,500
+14.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,995
+32.1%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 4 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3DG
← Back to All Properties