Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, GLENVIEW CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+19.4%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,750
+24.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
+43.4%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+32.4%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8AS
← Back to All Properties