188, HALL STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 4JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,350
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£85,350 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,350+158.1%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£85,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+151.2%
Sold on 14 February 2002
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 5 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1