58, THE GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 3DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000-11.4%
Sold on 6 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,000+3.0%
Sold on 21 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+206.7%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1