Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, BELMER COURT, GRAND AVENUE, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,750
Last Sold Price
26 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£409,750
+7.8%
Sold on 26 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5BS
← Back to All Properties