Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
-27.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+227.1%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Terraced
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 14 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties