9, MILLBANK COURT, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 4HY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+71.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000-35.2%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Terraced
-£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+13.7%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+111.3%
Sold on 13 December 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+9.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1