Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CARISBROOKE ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN2 5HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+21.2%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-12.6%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+227.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,250
Sold on 18 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN2 5HP
← Back to All Properties