Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
-30.7%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
-3.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+0.0%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties