Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, RINKFIELD, KENDAL, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA9 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+41.8%
Sold on 15 July 2025
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+7.0%
Sold on 3 June 2013
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 7LP
← Back to All Properties