Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+74.1%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties