Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, EAVES LANE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£55,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 28 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0ET
← Back to All Properties