31, GRECIAN STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 1JF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£103,000+8.4%
Sold on 12 February 2010
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-8.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000-25.2%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,950+238.9%
Sold on 5 June 2006
Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1