Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, WEST END, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
-4.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+140.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£69,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2ER
← Back to All Properties