489, WILMSLOW ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4AN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,285,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.3%
Price Change
+£885,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,285,000+221.3%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Other
+£885,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000-6.8%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Other
-£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£429,000+139.0%
Sold on 31 March 2008
Other
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Other
Sale #1