Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TITIAN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£710,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.8%
Price Change
+£334,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£710,000
+88.8%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£334,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£376,000
Sold on 2 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4GB
← Back to All Properties