Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,000
+54.1%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+164.3%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2JF
← Back to All Properties