238, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 7AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,950+171.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+24.2%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1