Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHEPHERDS FOLD DRIVE, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 4 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2UE
← Back to All Properties