Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NEWHAVEN DRIVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
6 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,500
+31.2%
Sold on 6 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+28.6%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+68.5%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9UF
← Back to All Properties