Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DALCROSS GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 7SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
17 February 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.8%
Price Change
+£60,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+320.8%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 7SD
← Back to All Properties