2, WOODSIDE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 5JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£367,500
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£367,500+113.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1